IGP3

2
1
31
Ivan Balabanov
AWMA
J’Ice Ot Vitosha
MAL
97
95
95
a
287
 
5
7
24
Laurie Schweizer
WGSDPA
Argo von Schweizer
GSD
99
94
96
a
289
 
4
1
5
Andy Deitz
AWMA
Christie vom Esadera
MAL
98
94
91
a
283
 
3
3
60
Mark Saccoccio
AWMA
Hector vom Roten Sturm
MAL
93
94
90
a
277
 
2
4
67
Frank Phillips
AWMA
Endeavor Ostraryka
MAL
90
93
94
a
277
 
2
5
3
Tom DeNapoli
WRSF
Tito von Elberfeld
Giant Schnauzer
97
93
86
a
276
 
7
5
37
Nelli Racsko
WGSDPA
Sky von Danubius
GSD
92
92
85
a
269
 
7
6
43
Bryan Hendricks
AWMA
Ike vom Roten Sturm
MAL
73
91
93
a
257
 
7
1
38
Stephen Lavallee
AWMA
Ace bps mako
MAL
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL
 
6
3
54
John Soares
AWMA
Benny Vom Roten Strum
MAL
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL
 
1
7
15
Britney Pelletier
WGSDPA
Baghira vom Bloomfield
GSD
89
89
89
a
267
 
3
5
56
Susan Miller
AWMA
Catawba's Hellbent For Leather
MAL
96
88
88
a
272
 
4
5
6
Domini Sedaghaty
AWMA
Solar Winds' Hyperdrive Hotaru!
MAL
97
88
86
a
271
 
7
7
17
Ugne Schmitt-Sody
DVG
Chili Brigades C'Enya
MAL
96
87
94
a
277
 
3
8
22
Tony Milazzo
AWMA
Gregor Ostraryka
MAL
98
87
91
a
276
 
2
6
25
Steve Gregalunas
AWMA
Ari vom Letzten Ort
MAL
77
87
85
a
249
 
6
1
13
Ellen Gilmour
UDC
Elara’s Ace Of Spades
DOB
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL
 
6
4
57
Chris Thompson
WGSDPA
Xo Oger Schloss
GSD
— DQ — NO OUT
 
3
2
40
Chico Stanford
WGSDPA
Lobo Redemption Haterproof Von Stan
GSD
87
86
83
a
256
 
7
3
32
Mark Scarberry
WRSF
Loki vom Hexenwald
Giant Schnauzer
83
85
88
a
256
 
1
2
34
Maya Jedlicka
DVG
Mace vom Kimberhund
GSD
85
85
84
a
254
 
4
8
27
Nikki Banfield
DVG
Fury vom Evolution
GSD
93
84
82
a
259
 
4
6
47
Amanda Gaul
DVG
Duel
DSH
98
84
182
 
6
2
63
Wallace Payne
WGSDPA
Mavrik z Udoli Upy
GSD
99
83
94
a
276
 
3
1
9
Rene Hofstetter
AWMA
Quincey ot Vitosha
MAL
93
83
85
a
261
 
3
7
11
Amy Jimenez
AWMA
Mohawks Miss B Haven
MAL
70
83
81
a
234
 
5
5
61
Samantha Pankratz
WGSDPA
Arsun vom Haus Bloodmoon
GSD
21
83
91
a
195
 
4
7
23
James "Butch" Henderson
DVG
'PR' Aidan's Bodhi Cu Rua
APBT
12
83
76
a
171
 
6
6
46
Claire I Ransom
DVG
Danek Vom Burmeister
GSD
— DQ — NO OUT
 
1
6
64
Christopher Aucoin
DVG
Yogi Bear vom Germelhaus
GSD
96
82
92
a
270
 
7
8
44
Robert R Hamilton
UDC
Paxx Vom Landgraf
DOB
89
82
82
a
253
 
7
2
52
Jessi James
UDC
Shelby's Ever Makinmotion By Design
DOB
35
82
117
 
5
6
21
Coleen Stomber
DVG
Apolo Vom Stromberg
GSD
51
81
87
a
219
 
1
8
28
Gregory Dalton
DVG
Camo Von Kraiburg
GSD
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL
 
1
4
29
Gregory Dalton
DVG
Taser XI
GSD
— DQ — NO OUT
 
5
8
50
Joe Moldovan
AWMA
Quattro Bronson's van DeMechelaar
MAL
1
81
80
a
162
 
4
3
51
Teala Ficks
DVG
Drex ot Vitosha
MAL
93
80
78
a
251
 
3
6
20
Debbie McLane
DVG
Hexa du Chenile de Chasseur
MAL
88
80
82
a
250
 
1
3
42
Jim Hagstrom
DVG
Arrack's Home Rocco
MAL
60
80
78
a
218
 
3
4
18
Mario Sergio Gomes
WGSDPA
Tchala vox Meinerz
GSD
87
76
93
a
256
 
5
4
12
Dean Calderon
UDC
Bell'Lavoro Figlio di un Pistola
DOB
87
75
93
a
255
 
2
3
55
Dwayne Holmes
AWMA
Black Jack's Java
MAL
86
75
75
a
236
 
6
5
16
Summer Melillo
UDC
Elara's Aiko vom Herleven
DOB
21
72
70
a
163
 
1
1
48
Rukmalie Jayakody
DVG
Demon de Alphaville Bohemia
DSH
87
70
86
a
243
 
6
8
58
JaQuasia Chaires
WGSDPA
Abrisco Vamoz Bohemia
GSD
81
70
88
a
239
 
1
5
35
Anthony Recchia
USRC
Millcreeks L
ROT
87
70
82
a
239
 
7
4
26
Terri S Short DVM
DVG
Jadda Von Risden Haus
GSD
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL
 
4
4
19
Jackie Camp
DVG
Yankee von Kaltwasser
GSD
— DQ — NO OUT
 
4
2
49
Megan Fairchild
DVG
Poseidon Ad-Gur
GSD
98
98
 
1
Amy Frasier
WGSDPA
Gaizka von IBSO
GSD
— PULLED — 
 
2
Sarah Prelle
AWMA
Nasty Rick Rude Du Poilu
MAL
— PULLED — 
 
5
3
4
Samantha Adams
DVG
D'Wildcat 16130
MAL
— DQ — NO OUT
 
7
Anthony Petrozza
DVG
Expat's Bronson
MAL
— PULLED — 
 
5
1
8
Valentin Puscasu
AWMA
Sylvan Eidolon Akela
MAL
— DQ — NO OUT
 
10
Cynthia Simmons
WGSDPA
Impact von Hugelblick
GSD
— PULLED — 
 
5
2
14
Olga Baram
AWMA
D&C's Bravo
MAL
— DQ — NO OUT
 
30
Kelly Hodorek
AWMA
Inoui du Chenil de Loucyn
MAL
— PULLED — 
 
33
Dave Goodin
AWMA
D&C Banner Man
MAL
— PULLED — 
 
2
2
39
Lauren Downey
DVG
Anung un Rama van het Bos
ROT
 
53
Chris Becher
AWMA
Aripper von Der kugel
MAL
— PULLED — 
 
59
Sean McGinty
DVG
Alta von haus Hudak
GSD
— PULLED — 
 
62
Ron Byers
DVG
Hannibal De Lupus Saevus
GSD
— PULLED — 
 
66
Sarah Prelle
AWMA
Daneskjold Rambo
MAL
— PULLED — 
 
 

IGP2

36
Michael Firestone
UDC
Winning Hand Legend of the Trilogy
DOB
— PULLED — 
 
 

IGP1

 

GPr3

6
7
45
Eva Emmell
AWMA
Siboveld's Senturion
MAL
80
88
a
168
 
 

GPr2

 

GPr1

 
65
Summer Danyelle Melillo
UDC
Elara's Call to Arms
DOB
 
68
Sondra M Rolison
DVG
Ariana von Fleur de Lis
GSP
 
69
Sondra M Rolison
DVG
Aragon von Fleur de Lis
GSP
 
70
Kirstin Allan
AWMA
Casa d'Agostini Romana
DSH
 
 

31 Ivan Balabanov

♂ J’Ice Ot Vitosha (MAL)

FLT-# 2-1

AWMA
A: 97
B: 95
C: 95
TSB: a
Total: 287

24 Laurie Schweizer

♂ Argo von Schweizer (GSD)

FLT-# 5-7

WGSDPA
A: 99
B: 94
C: 96
TSB: a
Total: 289

5 Andy Deitz

♀ Christie vom Esadera (MAL)

FLT-# 4-1

AWMA
A: 98
B: 94
C: 91
TSB: a
Total: 283

60 Mark Saccoccio

♂ Hector vom Roten Sturm (MAL)

FLT-# 3-3

AWMA
A: 93
B: 94
C: 90
TSB: a
Total: 277

67 Frank Phillips

♂ Endeavor Ostraryka (MAL)

FLT-# 2-4

AWMA
A: 90
B: 93
C: 94
TSB: a
Total: 277

3 Tom DeNapoli

♂ Tito von Elberfeld (Giant Schnauzer)

FLT-# 2-5

WRSF
A: 97
B: 93
C: 86
TSB: a
Total: 276

37 Nelli Racsko

♂ Sky von Danubius (GSD)

FLT-# 7-5

WGSDPA
A: 92
B: 92
C: 85
TSB: a
Total: 269

43 Bryan Hendricks

♂ Ike vom Roten Sturm (MAL)

FLT-# 7-6

AWMA
A: 73
B: 91
C: 93
TSB: a
Total: 257

38 Stephen Lavallee

♂ Ace bps mako (MAL)

FLT-# 7-1

AWMA
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL

54 John Soares

♂ Benny Vom Roten Strum (MAL)

FLT-# 6-3

AWMA
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL

15 Britney Pelletier

♀ Baghira vom Bloomfield (GSD)

FLT-# 1-7

WGSDPA
A: 89
B: 89
C: 89
TSB: a
Total: 267

56 Susan Miller

♀ Catawba's Hellbent For Leather (MAL)

FLT-# 3-5

AWMA
A: 96
B: 88
C: 88
TSB: a
Total: 272

6 Domini Sedaghaty

♀ Solar Winds' Hyperdrive Hotaru! (MAL)

FLT-# 4-5

AWMA
A: 97
B: 88
C: 86
TSB: a
Total: 271

17 Ugne Schmitt-Sody

♀ Chili Brigades C'Enya (MAL)

FLT-# 7-7

DVG
A: 96
B: 87
C: 94
TSB: a
Total: 277

22 Tony Milazzo

♂ Gregor Ostraryka (MAL)

FLT-# 3-8

AWMA
A: 98
B: 87
C: 91
TSB: a
Total: 276

25 Steve Gregalunas

♂ Ari vom Letzten Ort (MAL)

FLT-# 2-6

AWMA
A: 77
B: 87
C: 85
TSB: a
Total: 249

13 Ellen Gilmour

♂ Elara’s Ace Of Spades (DOB)

FLT-# 6-1

UDC
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL

57 Chris Thompson

♂ Xo Oger Schloss (GSD)

FLT-# 6-4

WGSDPA
— DQ — NO OUT

40 Chico Stanford

♂ Lobo Redemption Haterproof Von Stan (GSD)

FLT-# 3-2

WGSDPA
A: 87
B: 86
C: 83
TSB: a
Total: 256

32 Mark Scarberry

♂ Loki vom Hexenwald (Giant Schnauzer)

FLT-# 7-3

WRSF
A: 83
B: 85
C: 88
TSB: a
Total: 256

34 Maya Jedlicka

♂ Mace vom Kimberhund (GSD)

FLT-# 1-2

DVG
A: 85
B: 85
C: 84
TSB: a
Total: 254

27 Nikki Banfield

♂ Fury vom Evolution (GSD)

FLT-# 4-8

DVG
A: 93
B: 84
C: 82
TSB: a
Total: 259

47 Amanda Gaul

♂ Duel (DSH)

FLT-# 4-6

DVG
A: 98
B: 84
C:
TSB:
Total: 182

63 Wallace Payne

♂ Mavrik z Udoli Upy (GSD)

FLT-# 6-2

WGSDPA
A: 99
B: 83
C: 94
TSB: a
Total: 276

9 Rene Hofstetter

♂ Quincey ot Vitosha (MAL)

FLT-# 3-1

AWMA
A: 93
B: 83
C: 85
TSB: a
Total: 261

11 Amy Jimenez

♀ Mohawks Miss B Haven (MAL)

FLT-# 3-7

AWMA
A: 70
B: 83
C: 81
TSB: a
Total: 234

61 Samantha Pankratz

♂ Arsun vom Haus Bloodmoon (GSD)

FLT-# 5-5

WGSDPA
A: 21
B: 83
C: 91
TSB: a
Total: 195

23 James "Butch" Henderson

♂ 'PR' Aidan's Bodhi Cu Rua (APBT)

FLT-# 4-7

DVG
A: 12
B: 83
C: 76
TSB: a
Total: 171

46 Claire I Ransom

♂ Danek Vom Burmeister (GSD)

FLT-# 6-6

DVG
— DQ — NO OUT

64 Christopher Aucoin

♂ Yogi Bear vom Germelhaus (GSD)

FLT-# 1-6

DVG
A: 96
B: 82
C: 92
TSB: a
Total: 270

44 Robert R Hamilton

♂ Paxx Vom Landgraf (DOB)

FLT-# 7-8

UDC
A: 89
B: 82
C: 82
TSB: a
Total: 253

52 Jessi James

♀ Shelby's Ever Makinmotion By Design (DOB)

FLT-# 7-2

UDC
A: 35
B: 82
C:
TSB:
Total: 117

21 Coleen Stomber

♂ Apolo Vom Stromberg (GSD)

FLT-# 5-6

DVG
A: 51
B: 81
C: 87
TSB: a
Total: 219

28 Gregory Dalton

♂ Camo Von Kraiburg (GSD)

FLT-# 1-8

DVG
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL

29 Gregory Dalton

♂ Taser XI (GSD)

FLT-# 1-4

DVG
— DQ — NO OUT

50 Joe Moldovan

♂ Quattro Bronson's van DeMechelaar (MAL)

FLT-# 5-8

AWMA
A: 1
B: 81
C: 80
TSB: a
Total: 162

51 Teala Ficks

♂ Drex ot Vitosha (MAL)

FLT-# 4-3

DVG
A: 93
B: 80
C: 78
TSB: a
Total: 251

20 Debbie McLane

♀ Hexa du Chenile de Chasseur (MAL)

FLT-# 3-6

DVG
A: 88
B: 80
C: 82
TSB: a
Total: 250

42 Jim Hagstrom

♂ Arrack's Home Rocco (MAL)

FLT-# 1-3

DVG
A: 60
B: 80
C: 78
TSB: a
Total: 218

18 Mario Sergio Gomes

♂ Tchala vox Meinerz (GSD)

FLT-# 3-4

WGSDPA
A: 87
B: 76
C: 93
TSB: a
Total: 256

12 Dean Calderon

♂ Bell'Lavoro Figlio di un Pistola (DOB)

FLT-# 5-4

UDC
A: 87
B: 75
C: 93
TSB: a
Total: 255

55 Dwayne Holmes

♂ Black Jack's Java (MAL)

FLT-# 2-3

AWMA
A: 86
B: 75
C: 75
TSB: a
Total: 236

16 Summer Melillo

♂ Elara's Aiko vom Herleven (DOB)

FLT-# 6-5

UDC
A: 21
B: 72
C: 70
TSB: a
Total: 163

48 Rukmalie Jayakody

♂ Demon de Alphaville Bohemia (DSH)

FLT-# 1-1

DVG
A: 87
B: 70
C: 86
TSB: a
Total: 243

58 JaQuasia Chaires

♂ Abrisco Vamoz Bohemia (GSD)

FLT-# 6-8

WGSDPA
A: 81
B: 70
C: 88
TSB: a
Total: 239

35 Anthony Recchia

♂ Millcreeks L (ROT)

FLT-# 1-5

USRC
A: 87
B: 70
C: 82
TSB: a
Total: 239

26 Terri S Short DVM

♀ Jadda Von Risden Haus (GSD)

FLT-# 7-4

DVG
— DQ — OUT OF CONTROL

19 Jackie Camp

♂ Yankee von Kaltwasser (GSD)

FLT-# 4-4

DVG
— DQ — NO OUT

49 Megan Fairchild

♂ Poseidon Ad-Gur (GSD)

FLT-# 4-2

DVG
A: 98
B:
C:
TSB:
Total: 98

1 Amy Frasier

♂ Gaizka von IBSO (GSD)

FLT-# -

WGSDPA
— PULLED — 

2 Sarah Prelle

♂ Nasty Rick Rude Du Poilu (MAL)

FLT-# -

AWMA
— PULLED — 

4 Samantha Adams

♂ D'Wildcat 16130 (MAL)

FLT-# 5-3

DVG
— DQ — NO OUT

7 Anthony Petrozza

♂ Expat's Bronson (MAL)

FLT-# -

DVG
— PULLED — 

8 Valentin Puscasu

♂ Sylvan Eidolon Akela (MAL)

FLT-# 5-1

AWMA
— DQ — NO OUT

10 Cynthia Simmons

♂ Impact von Hugelblick (GSD)

FLT-# -

WGSDPA
— PULLED — 

14 Olga Baram

♂ D&C's Bravo (MAL)

FLT-# 5-2

AWMA
— DQ — NO OUT

30 Kelly Hodorek

♀ Inoui du Chenil de Loucyn (MAL)

FLT-# -

AWMA
— PULLED — 

33 Dave Goodin

♂ D&C Banner Man (MAL)

FLT-# -

AWMA
— PULLED — 

39 Lauren Downey

♂ Anung un Rama van het Bos (ROT)

FLT-# 2-2

DVG
A:
B:
C:
TSB:
Total:

53 Chris Becher

♂ Aripper von Der kugel (MAL)

FLT-# -

AWMA
— PULLED — 

59 Sean McGinty

♀ Alta von haus Hudak (GSD)

FLT-# -

DVG
— PULLED — 

62 Ron Byers

♂ Hannibal De Lupus Saevus (GSD)

FLT-# -

DVG
— PULLED — 

66 Sarah Prelle

♂ Daneskjold Rambo (MAL)

FLT-# -

AWMA
— PULLED — 
 

IGP2

36 Michael Firestone

♂ Winning Hand Legend of the Trilogy (DOB)

FLT-# -

UDC
— PULLED — 
 

IGP1

Sort by FLT
Sort by No
Sort by Handler Name
Sort by Organization
Sort by Gender
Sort by Dog Name
Sort by Breed
Sort by A
Sort by B
Sort by C
Sort by Total
 

GPr3

Sort by FLT
Sort by No
Sort by Handler Name
Sort by Organization
Sort by Gender
Sort by Dog Name
Sort by Breed
Sort by A
Sort by B
Sort by C
Sort by Total

45 Eva Emmell

♂ Siboveld's Senturion (MAL)

FLT-# 6-7

AWMA
A:
B: 80
C: 88
TSB: a
Total: 168
 

GPr2

Sort by FLT
Sort by No
Sort by Handler Name
Sort by Organization
Sort by Gender
Sort by Dog Name
Sort by Breed
Sort by A
Sort by B
Sort by C
Sort by Total
 

GPr1

Sort by FLT
Sort by No
Sort by Handler Name
Sort by Organization
Sort by Gender
Sort by Dog Name
Sort by Breed
Sort by A
Sort by B
Sort by C
Sort by Total
 

BH

Sort by FLT
Sort by No
Sort by Handler Name
Sort by Organization
Sort by Gender
Sort by Dog Name
Sort by Breed
Sort by A
Sort by B
Sort by C
Sort by Total

65 Summer Danyelle Melillo

♀ Elara's Call to Arms (DOB)

FLT-# -

UDC
A:
B:
C:
TSB:
Total:

68 Sondra M Rolison

♀ Ariana von Fleur de Lis (GSP)

FLT-# -

DVG
A:
B:
C:
TSB:
Total:

69 Sondra M Rolison

♂ Aragon von Fleur de Lis (GSP)

FLT-# -

DVG
A:
B:
C:
TSB:
Total:

70 Kirstin Allan

♂ Casa d'Agostini Romana (DSH)

FLT-# -

AWMA
A:
B:
C:
TSB:
Total: